Friday 6 December

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Denmark Superliga - Hobro Vs Horsens - 19:00

Spain Primera Division - Villarreal Vs Atletico de Madrid - 21:00

NBA - Pistons Vs Pacers - 01:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Arminia Bielefeld Vs Karlsruher - 18:30

Italy Serie A - Inter Vs Roma - 20:45

NBA - Hornets Vs Nets - 01:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Hamburger Vs Heidenheim - 18:30

German Bundesliga - Eintracht Frankfurt Vs Hertha - 20:30

Argentina Superliga - Colon Vs Aldovisi - 23:00

Argentina Superliga - Independiente Vs Banfield - 01:10

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Belgium Pro League - Waasland Vs Antwerp - 20:30

NBA - Cavaliers Vs Magic - 01:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Championship - Millwall Vs Nottingham - 20:45

NBA - Thunder Vs Timberwolves - 02:00

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Lille Vs Brest - 19:00

NBA - Bulls Vs Warriors - 02:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Nimes Vs Lyon - 20:45

NBA - Heat Vs Wizards - 02:00

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Fenerbahce Vs Genclerbirligi - 18:30

Portugal Primeira Liga - Boavista Vs Benfica - 21:30

NBA - Celtics Vs Nuggets - 02:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands Eredivisie - Ajax Vs Willem II - 20:15

NBA - Bucks Vs Clippers - 02:30

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Poland Ekstraklasa - Korona Kielce Vs Arka Gdynia - 18:00

Poland Ekstraklasa - Gornik Vs Wisla Plock - 20:30

NBA - Spurs Vs Kings - 02:30

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Khimki Vs Barcelona - 18:00

NBA - Trail Blazers Vs Lakers - 04:30

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Zenit Petersburg Vs Lyon - 18:00

Colombia Promotion - Chico Vs Cortulua - 02:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Fenerbahce Vs Alba Berlin - 18:45

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Panathinaikos Vs Olympiakos - 20:30

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Baskonia Vs Anadolu Efes - 21:00

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------