Wednesday 22 January

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Super League - Larissa Vs Panaitolikos - 14:00

Greece Super League - OFI Vs Olympiakos - 16:15

Greece Super League - Panathinaikos Vs Atromitos - 18:30

NBA - Magic Vs Thunder - 01:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Super League - Volos Vs AEK Athens - 16:15

English Premier League - Leicester City Vs West Ham - 20:30

Copa Libertadores - San Jose Vs Guarani - 23:15

Copa Libertadores - Progreso Vs Barcelona - 01:30

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Copa del Rey - Elche Vs Athletic Club - 19:00

Spain Copa del Rey - Real Sociedad Vs Espanyol - 21:00

Copa Mexico - Celaya Vs Monterrey - 02:00

Copa Mexico - Santos Laguna Vs Pumas UNAM - 04:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Man Utd Vs Burnley - 21:15

NBA - Raptors Vs 76ers - 01:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Cup - Besiktas Vs Erzurumspor - 18:30

Taca de Portugal - Guimaraes Vs Porto - 20:45

NBA - Pistons Vs Kings - 01:00

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands KNVB Beker - Heracles Vs Vitesse - 18:30

Netherlands KNVB Beker - Heerenveen Vs Willem II - 20:45

NBA - Hawks Vs Clippers - 01:30

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Coupe de la Ligue - Reims Vs PSG - 21:00

NBA - Heat Vs Wizards - 01:30

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Coppa Italia - Juventus Vs Roma - 20:45

NBA - Knicks Vs Lakers - 01:30

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Tottenham Vs Norwich - 20:30

NBA - Celtics Vs Grizzlies - 01:30

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Bulls Vs Timberwolves - 02:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Pelicans Vs Spurs - 02:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Suns Vs Pacers - 03:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Rockets Vs Nuggets - 03:30

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Warriors Vs Jazz - 04:00

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------