Saturday 4 July

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Super League - Asteras Tripolis Vs Volos - 17:15

Greece Super League - OFI Crete Vs PAOK - 19:30

Copa por Mexico - UNAM Pumas Vs Cruz Azul - 01:00

Copa por Mexico - Guadalajara Chivas Vs Atlas - 03:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Norwich Vs Brighton - 12:30

English Premier League - Man Utd Vs Bournemouth - 15:00

English Premier League - Wolves Vs Arsenal - 17:30

English Premier League - Chelsea Vs Watford - 20:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Celta de Vigo Vs Betis - 16:00

Spain Primera Division - Valladolid Vs Alaves - 18:30

Spain Primera Division - Granada Vs Valencia - 21:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

F1 Austria - Qualifying - 14:00

Italy Serie A - Juventus Vs Torino - 16:15

Italy Serie A - Sassuolo Vs Lecce - 18:30

Italy Serie A - Lazio Vs Milan - 21:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Leicester Vs Crystal Palace - 15:00

Greece Super League - Lamia Vs Xanthi - 17:30

Portugal Primeira Liga - Benfica vs Boavista - 21:15

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Austria Bundesliga - Austria Vienna Vs Mattersburg - 16:00

Croatia 1 HNL - Istra 1961 Vs Gorica - 17:55

Croatia 1 HNL - Lokomotiv Zagreb Vs Zapresic - 20:05

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Austria Bundesliga - St. Polten Vs Altach - 16:00

Croatia 1 HNL - Varazdin Vs Slaven Belupo - 20:05

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Austria Bundesliga - Tirol Vs Admira - 16:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Belarus Vysshaya Liga - BATE Vs Energetik - 14:00

Belarus Vysshaya Liga - Gorodeja Vs Vitebsk - 16:00

Belarus Vysshaya Liga - Neman Vs Isloch - 18:00

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Czech Republic 1 Liga - Opava Vs Sigma Olomouc - 16:00

Czech Republic 1 Liga - Mlada Boleslav Vs Bohemian - 19:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Czech Republic 1 Liga - Pribram Vs Teplice - 16:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Czech Republic 1 Liga - Zlin Vs Karvina - 16:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Denmark Superliga - Silkeborg Vs Lyngby - 13:30

Denmark Superliga - Sonderjyske Vs Odense - 17:00

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Championship - Derby Vs Nottingham - 12:30

English Championship - Blackburn Vs Leeds - 15:00

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Poland Ekstraklasa - Lech Poznan Vs Legia - 16:30

Poland Ekstraklasa - Lechia Gdansk Vs Cracovia - 19:00

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Setubal Vs Ferreira - 17:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Portimonense Vs Guimaraes - 19:15

Portugal Primeira Liga - Braga Vs Aves - 21:30

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Russia Premier League - Dynamo Moscow Vs Arsenal Tula - 14:30

Russia Premier League - Krylia Sovetov Vs Rostov - 16:30

Russia Premier League - Akhmat Grozny Vs CSKA Moscow - 18:30

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Russia Premier League - Spartak Moscow Vs Tambov - 16:30

Russia Premier League - Lokomotiv Moscow Vs Sochi - 18:30

Channel 18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Ankaragucu Vs Alanyaspor - 16:30

Turkish Super Lig - Antalyaspor Vs Basaksehir - 19:00

Channel 19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Malatyaspor Vs Genclerbirligi - 16:30

Turkish Super Lig - Fenerbahce Vs Goztepe - 19:00

Channel 20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Switzerland Super League - Basel Vs Xamax - 17:15

Switzerland Super League - Zurich Vs Servette - 19:30

Channel 21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Segunda Division - Numancia Vs Extremadura - 16:00

Spain Segunda Division - Almeria Vs Tenerife - 18:30

Spain Segunda Division - Cadiz Vs Oviedo - 20:45

Channel 22

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sweden Superettan - Dalkurb Vs Degerfors - 14:00

Sweden Superettan - Brage Vs Halmstad - 16:30

Channel 23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------