Thursday 19 October

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Zenit Petersburg Vs Rosenborg - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Milán Vs AEK Athens - 21:05

Colombia Primera Division - Tigres FC Vs América de Cali - 02:45

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Vardar Vs Real Sociedad - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Everton Vs Lyon - 21:05

Brazil Serie A - Flamengo Vs Bahía - 01:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Ostersunds Vs Athletic Bilbao - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Hoffenheim Vs Basaksehir - 21:05

NBA - Chicago Bulls Vs Toronto Raptors - 01:30

NBA - LA Clippers Vs LA Lakers - 04:30

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Astana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - 17:00

UEFA Europa League - Nice Vs Lazio - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Villarreal Vs Slavia Prague - 21:05

NBA - New York Knicks Vs Oklahoma City Thunder - 02:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Crvena Zvevda Vs Arsenal - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Braga Vs Ludogorets - 21:05

NHL - Vancouver Canucks Vs Boston Bruins - 01:00

NHL - Dallas Stars Vs Arizona Coyotes - 04:00

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Marseille Vs Guimaraes - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Atalanta Vs Apollon - 21:05

NHL - Tampa Bay Lightning Vs Columbus Blue Jackets - 01:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Zorya Luhansk Vs Hertha Berlin - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Sheriff Tiraspol Vs Lokomotiv Moscow - 21:05

NHL - New York Islanders Vs New York Rangers - 01:00

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Happoel Beer Sheva Vs FCSB - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Atalanta Vs Apollon - 21:05

NHL - Nashville Predators Vs Philadelphia Flyers - 01:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Waregem Vs Vitesse - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Skenderbeu Vs Partizan - 21:05

NHL - New Jersey Devils Vs Ottawa Senators - 01:30

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Konyaspor Vs Salzburg - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Dynamo Kiev Vs Young Boys - 21:05

NHL - Edmonton Oilers Vs Chicago Blackhawks - 02:30

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Lugano Vs Plzen - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Austria Vienna Vs Rijeka - 21:05

NHL - Carolina Hurricanes Vs Calgary Flames - 03:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - BATE Vs Koln - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Zlin Vs Copenhagen - 21:05

NHL - St. Louis Blues Vs Colorado Avalanche - 03:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Baskonia Vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - 20:05

NFL - Kansas City Chiefs Vs Oakland Raiders - 02:25

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Bamberg Vs Panathinaikos - 20:15

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Fenerbahce Vs Olimpia Milano - 20:45

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - CSKA Moscow Vs Real Madrid - 21:00

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------